To follow the dream, and again to follow the dream – and so – always – usque ad finem...
× The Tall Ships Races 2018

Topic-icon The Tall Ships Races 2018

Więcej
4 miesiąc 1 tydzień temu - 4 miesiąc 1 tydzień temu #292 przez NavyNews
Replied by NavyNews on topic The Tall Ships Races 2018
Wyniki Race 2 The Tall Ships Races 2018 (Final Results)
Stavanger - Harlingen:

Pos in Class       -       Pos OA
  • Class A:

    1 Statsraad Lehmkuhl (Norway) - 4
    2 Fryderyk Chopin (Poland) - 9
    3 Sørlandet (Norway) - 10
    4 Mir (Russia) - 13
    5 Stad Amsterdam (The Netherlands) - 15
    6 Eendracht (The Netherlands) - 21
    7 Wylde Swan (The Netherlands) - 24
    8 Europa (The Netherlands) - 25
    9 Kruzenshtern (Russia) - 26
    10 Pogoria (Poland) - 29
    11 Morgenster (The Netherlands) - 30
    12 Tarangini (India) - 31
    13 Christian Radich (Norway) - 32
    14 Artemis (The Netherlands) - 34
    15 Santa Maria Manuela (Portugal) - 35
    16 Großherzogin Elisabeth (Germany) - 37
    17 Gulden Leeuw (The Netherlands) - 40
    18 Sedov (Russia) - 41
    19 Alexander von Humboldt II (Germany) - 42

  • Class B:

    1 Jolie Brise (UK) - 5
    2 Rupel (Belgium) - 12
    3 Maybe (UK) - 16
    4 Vega Gamleby (Sweden) - 17
    5 Morning Star of Revelation (UK) - 19
    6 Christiania (Norway) - 27
    7 Kapitan Borchardt (Poland) - 36
    8 Loyal (Norway) - 39

  • Class C:

    1 Hosanna (France) - 1
    2 Black Diamond of Durham (UK) - 2
    3 Dar Szczecina (Poland) - 3
    4 Spaniel (Latvia) - 7
    5 St. Iv (Estonia) - 11
    6 Challenge Wales (UK) - 14
    7 Vahine (Finland) - 18
    8 Ocean Scout (UK) - 28
    9 James Cook (UK) - 38

  • Class D:

    1 Tuulelind (Estonia) - 6
    2 Akela (Russia) - 8
    3 Dasher (UK) - 20
    4 Rona II (UK) - 22
    5 Urania (The Netherlands) - 23
    6 Tara (Denmark) - 33

  • Retired:

    Atyla (Spanish) - Class B
    De Gallant (Vanuatu) - Class B
    Helena (Finland) - Class B
    Leila (UK) - Class B
    Wyvern (Norway) - Class B
    Urtica (Poland) - Class D
Ostatnia4 miesiąc 1 tydzień temu edycja: NavyNews od. Powód: Aktualizacja

Proszę Zaloguj lub Zarejestruj się, aby dołączyć do konwersacji.

Więcej
4 miesiąc 4 tygodni temu - 4 miesiąc 1 tydzień temu #287 przez NavyNews
Replied by NavyNews on topic The Tall Ships Races 2018
Wyniki Race 1 The Tall Ships Races 2018 (Final Results)
Sunderland - Esbjerg:

Pos in Class       -       Pos OA
  • Class A:

    1 Mir (Russia) - 1
    2 Sørlandet (Norway) - 13
    3 Fryderyk Chopin (Poland) - 15
    4 Shtandart (Russia) - 16
    5 Christian Radich (Norway) - 17
    6 Oosterschelde (The Netherlands) - 20
    7 Gulden Leeuw (The Netherlands) - 21
    8 Morgenster (The Netherlands) - 24
    9 Eendracht (The Netherlands) - 25
    10 Wylde Swan (The Netherlands) - 26
    11 Loa (Denmark) - 29
    12 Santa Maria Manuela (Portugal) - 32
    13 Alexander von Humboldt II (Germany) - 38
    14 Tarangini (India) - 42
    15 Lord Nelson (UK) - 43

  • Class B:

    1 Helena (Finland) - 2
    2 Jolie Brise (UK) - 3
    3 Stina Mari (Norway) - 4
    4 Wyvern (Norway) - 5
    5 Rupel (Belgium) - 9
    6 Vega Gamleby (Sweden) - 10
    7 Maybe (UK) - 11
    8 Morning Star of Revelation (UK) - 12
    9 Atyla (Spanish) - 14
    10 Generał Zaruski (Poland) - 18
    11 De Gallant (Vanuatu) - 28
    12 Skonnerten Jylland (Denmark) - 31
    13 Etoile (France) - 34
    14 Froya (Norway) - 35
    15 Dyrafjeld (Norway) - 40

  • Class C:

    1 Hosanna (France) - 6
    2 Black Diamond of Durham (UK) - 7
    3 Spaniel (Latvia) - 8
    4 Vahine (Finland) - 22
    5 Ocean Scout (UK) - 23
    6 Esprit (Germany) - 27
    7 Challenge Wales (UK) - 30
    8 James Cook (UK) - 33

  • Class D:

    1 Tuulelind (Estonia) - 19
    2 Dasher (UK) - 36
    3 Rona II (UK) - 37
    4 Urania (The Netherlands) - 39
    5 Tara (Denmark) - 41

  • Retired:

    Caroline af Sandnes (Norway) - Class B
    Swan (The Netherlands) - Class B
    Zenobe Gramme (Belgium) - Class C
Ostatnia4 miesiąc 1 tydzień temu edycja: NavyNews od. Powód: Aktualizacja

Proszę Zaloguj lub Zarejestruj się, aby dołączyć do konwersacji.

Więcej
11 miesiąc 2 tygodni temu #272 przez Bosman
The Tall Ships Races 2018 was created by Bosman
Program The Tall Ships Races 2018:

  • Sunderland, UK - Wednesday 11July - Saturday 14 July
    Race 1
  • Esbjerg, Denmark - Wednesday 18 July - Saturday 21 July
    Cruise in Company
  • Stavanger, Norway - Thursday 26 July - Sunday 29 July
    Race 2
  • Harlingen, The Netherlands - Friday 3 August - Monday 6 August

Proszę Zaloguj lub Zarejestruj się, aby dołączyć do konwersacji.

Zasilane przez Forum Kunena